Allergy Oral Solution

https://www.dockpharmacy.com/wp-content/uploads/2018/07/ALLERGIES-300x300.png

Buy allergy oral solution for children. Piriton, ZirtekClarityn

Already Sold: 0 Available: 10
BEN777F
Compare
26%OFFOut of stock
Cetirizine Oral Solution 200ml

£15.50

Already Sold: 24 Available: 0
Cetirizine Oral Solution 200ml2 ,

Cetirizine oral solution ( Cetirizine Syrup )  temporarily relieves symptoms caused by hay fever or other upper respiratory allergies.

 

Learn More

£15.50

  • Availability: out of stock
682650
Compare
Chlorphenamine Allergy Hayfever Syrup 2mg/5ml Sugar Free, 150ml2 ,

    Suitable for children 1 year and over.

    Fast relief from the symptoms of:

    • hayfever
    • skin allergies
    • food allergies
    • pet allergies
    • house dust mite allergies
    • insect bites
    • mould spore allergies
    • Also relieves the itchy rash of chickenpox.

    Chlorphenamine Allergy Hayfever Syrup 2mg/5ml Sugar Free is an alternate version to Piriton Syrup

    Learn More
    1131309
    Compare
    Out of stock

    £4.38

    • Availability: out of stock
    CLA810V
    Compare
    7%OFF
    Loratadine Allergy Relief Oral Solution For Children, 100ml2 ,

      Loratadine Liquid contains an antihistamine to relieve the symptoms of hayfever, pet, dust & skin allergies (e.g sneezing, runny and itchy nose and eye irritation).

      For children age 2 years and above

      Children under 2 years: Use Piriton 

      Learn More

      £14.40

      • Availability: in stock
      LOR299A
      Compare
      8%OFFOut of stock
      Phenergan Elixir Sugar Free, 100ml

      £10.90

      Already Sold: 514 Available: 0
      Phenergan Elixir Sugar Free, 100ml4 , , ,

      Phenergan Elixir Sugar-Free 100ml

      • As symptomatic treatment for allergic reactions in children
      • Travel Sickness treatment

       

      Phenergan Elixir is not suitable for the following:

      • The person taking the medicine is under 2 years of age
      • You are allergic (hypersensitive) to promethazine hydrochloride or any of the other ingredients of Phenergan Elixir (See Patient Information Leaflet)
        The signs of an allergic reaction include: a rash, swallowing or breathing problems, swelling of your lips, face, throat or tongue
      • You are taking a medicine for depression called a monoamine oxidase inhibitor (MAOI). Also do not take Phenergan Elixir if you have stopped taking one of these MAOI medicines within the last 14 days. If you are not sure ask your doctor or pharmacist (see “Taking other medicines” section in the patient Information leaflet)
      • The person is unconscious (in a coma) or suffers from severe dizziness, drowsiness or headache

      Do not purchase this medicine if any of the above applies to you.

      If you are not sure, talk to your doctor or our pharmacist before taking Phenergan Elixir.

      Learn More

      £10.90

      • Availability: out of stock
      PHE352S
      Compare
      Piriteze Allergy Relief Syrup, 70ml3 , ,

      Piriteze Allergy Syrup Conatins The Active Ingredient Cetirizine Dihydrochloride To Treat Allergies Such As Hay Fever, Pet Allergies And Dust Mite Allergies.

       

      Learn More
      PIR85D
      Compare
      10%OFF
      Piriton Hayfever And Allergy Relief Syrup For Children, 150ML3 , ,

      Piriton Syrup is a medicine that is intended to be used to treat the symptoms associated with hay fever and other allergies.

      Learn More

      £4.50

      • Availability: in stock
      PIR14C
      Compare
      Out of stock
      Zirtek Allergy Relief Oral Solution Sugar Free, 150ML2 ,

      Zirtek Allergy Solution (Cetirizine Dihydrochloride) Treats Allergies Such As Hay Fever, Pet Allergies And Dust Mite Allergies (Seasonal And Perennial Allergic Rhinitis)

       

      Learn More
      ZIR11B
      Compare